The Fruit Company is a brand that seeks to create air fresheners, cosmetics and perfumes with the funniest fruit aromas with natural extracts.
Red Fruits - Mikado The Fruit Company
Regular price
54,00 DKK
Regular price
0,00 DKK
Sale price
54,00 DKK
Sold out
Cherry - Perfume
Regular price
61,00 DKK
Regular price
0,00 DKK
Sale price
61,00 DKK
Sold out
Sold out
Watermelon - 2-in-1 Body Scrub
Regular price
100,00 DKK
Regular price
Sale price
100,00 DKK
Sold out
The latest news: Body Lotion Vitamin+
It is a range created to convey to you the incredible benefits that nature brings us through its fruits, in the purest and most honest way possible.
EXPLORE THE COLLECTION
-
Body butter - Colorful Cloud
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 103,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 103,00 DKK -
Banana - Hand soap
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 39,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 39,00 DKK -
Watermelon - The Fruit Company Multipurpose Spray
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 46,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 46,00 DKKSold out -
Cherry - Fragrant Flower
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 54,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 54,00 DKK -
Strawberry Cream - Fragrant Flower
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 54,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 54,00 DKK -
Sold outCherry - Perfume
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 61,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 61,00 DKKSold out -
Sold outGreen Apple - Perfume
Vendor:StorettasticRegular price 61,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 61,00 DKKSold out -
Cotton Candy - Candy Shop Perfume
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 61,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 61,00 DKK -
Gum Bear - Perfume Candy Shop
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 61,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 61,00 DKK -
Coconut - Mikado The Fruit Company
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 54,00 DKKRegular price0,00 DKKSale price 54,00 DKK -
The Fruit Company Bath Bomb Set
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 100,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 100,00 DKK -
The Fruit Company Melon Body Cream
Vendor:The Fruit CompanyRegular price 100,00 DKKRegular priceSale price 100,00 DKK
Subscribe and stay up to date with our products!
Sign up to receive the latest news, and exclusive offers from Storettastic.
Storestastic will use your personal data as indicated in our Privacy Policy








